EX SPARTAN HIKE RESULTS

2020

ALPINE

SUPER G – 19 Jan
TEAM SLALOM – 19 Jan
SLALOM – 18 Jan
DOWNHILL – 17 Jan
TEAM GS – 14 Jan
GIANT SLALOM – 13 Jan

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

 20 JAN – COMBINATIONS
 19 JAN – PATROL RACE
 16 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
 15 JAN – BIATHLON
 14 JAN – XC CLASSIC
 13 JAN – 4 x 5km XC RELAY

RESULTS 2018

ALPINE

IND & TEAM SUPER G IN LIEU OF DOWNHILL – 23 Jan
IND GS & SUPER G – 20 Jan
TEAM GS – 19 Jan
SLALOM & GS – 18 Jan
TEAM SLALOM – 17 Jan
TEAM SLALOM & SLALOM – 16 Jan

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

24 JAN – COMBINATIONS
23 JAN – PATROL RACE
21 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
20 JAN – BIATHLON
18 JAN – XC CLASSIC
16 JAN – 4 x 5km XC RELAY

RESULTS 2017

ALPINE

24 Jan – IND SLALOM

22 Jan – TEAM SLALOM

22 Jan – DOWNHIlL

20 Jan – GS & SUPER G

!8 Jan – SUPER G & GS

17 Jan – TEAM GS

16 Jan – GS SEEDING

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

24 JAN – COMBINATIONS
23 JAN – PATROL RACE
21 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
20 JAN – BIATHLON
18 JAN – CROSS COUNTRY
17 JAN – XC RELAY

RESULTS 2011

ALPINE

Seed Points
Seed 4

Seed 6
Team GS
TGS SL1
Individual GS
IGS Res1
Ind GS Results
Super G

Super G Team Results

Downhill Race
Team Slalom
Individual Slalom

DIV/DISTRICT COMPETITION

EX SPARTAN HIKE RESULTS

2020

ALPINE

SUPER G – 19 Jan
TEAM SLALOM – 19 Jan
SLALOM – 18 Jan
DOWNHILL – 17 Jan
TEAM GS – 14 Jan
GIANT SLALOM – 13 Jan

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

 20 JAN – COMBINATIONS
 19 JAN – PATROL RACE
 16 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
 15 JAN – BIATHLON
 14 JAN – XC CLASSIC
 13 JAN – 4 x 5km XC RELAY

RESULTS 2018

ALPINE

IND & TEAM SUPER G IN LIEU OF DOWNHILL – 23 Jan
IND GS & SUPER G – 20 Jan
TEAM GS – 19 Jan
SLALOM & GS – 18 Jan
TEAM SLALOM – 17 Jan
TEAM SLALOM & SLALOM – 16 Jan

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

24 JAN – COMBINATIONS
23 JAN – PATROL RACE
21 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
20 JAN – BIATHLON
18 JAN – XC CLASSIC
16 JAN – 4 x 5km XC RELAY

RESULTS 2017

ALPINE

24 Jan – IND SLALOM

22 Jan – TEAM SLALOM

22 Jan – DOWNHIlL

20 Jan – GS & SUPER G

!8 Jan – SUPER G & GS

17 Jan – TEAM GS

16 Jan – GS SEEDING

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

24 JAN – COMBINATIONS
23 JAN – PATROL RACE
21 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
20 JAN – BIATHLON
18 JAN – CROSS COUNTRY
17 JAN – XC RELAY

RESULTS 2011

ALPINE

Seed Points
Seed 4

Seed 6
Team GS
TGS SL1
Individual GS
IGS Res1
Ind GS Results
Super G

Super G Team Results

Downhill Race
Team Slalom
Individual Slalom

DIV/DISTRICT COMPETITION