LevelCorps/TeamEX NameActivityDiscipline(s)CountryFromToPOC
ArmyNordic TeamEX ARMY NORDIC SKADE 21Army TeamNordicSweden06/11/202122/11/2021Lt M Webb
CorpsREEX NORDIC SAPPER 21Corps Trg & ChampsNordicSweden10/11/202113/12/2021Capt R B Power
CorpsREMEEX SUPREME GLACIER 21Corps TrgAlpine, Snowboard, TelemarkAustria14/11/202111/12/2021Capt S Bull
CorpsREEX ALPINE SAPPER 21Corps Trg & ChampsAlpineAustria17/11/202118/12/2021Lt H Garside
Unit6 Regt RLCEX NORDIC FOX 21Unit TrgNordicNorway17/11/202121/12/2021WO2 Woolley
CorpsINFEX INFANTRY NORDIC SWORD 21Elite TrgNordicSweden18/11/202124/11/2021Capt J-M Roberti
CorpsRAEX NORDIC GUNNER 21Elite TrgNordicNorway18/11/202122/12/2021Maj S Mather
Unit6 Regt RLCEX ALPINE FROSTY FOX 21 (1)Unit TrgAlpineNorway19/11/202127/11/2021Maj L Diprose
Unit21 Sig RegtEX ALPINE MERCURY GLACIERCorps TrgAlpineAustria20/11/202119/12/2021Lt S Cottrell
CorpsR SIGSEX NORDIC MERCURY GLACIER VIICorps Trg & ChampsNordicNorway20/11/202117/12/2021Capt R J Illing
CorpsREMEEX NORDIC BLUEBELL 21Corps TrgNordicNorway22/11/202111/12/2021Maj A Tinniswood
CorpsAGCEX NORDIC CROWN ICorps TrgNordicSweden23/11/202119/12/2021Maj J Close
CorpsINFEX INFANTRY NORDIC SWORD 21Corps TrgNordicSweden25/11/202117/12/2021Capt J-M Roberti
CorpsRLCEX ALPINE KNEES BEND 21Corps TrgAlpineNorway27/11/202113/12/2021Maj L Diprose
CorpsRAEX ALPINE TIGER 21/22Corps TrgAlpineFrance28/11/202117/12/2021Maj C Wane
CorpsAMSEX NORDIC SERPENT 21Corps ChampsNordicNorway28/11/202118/12/2021Maj M Garwood
UnitLight DragoonsEX NORDIC DRAGOONUnit TrgNordicNorway, France28/11/202107/01/2022Lt F Ellis
RegtSCOTS DGEX NORDIC VANDYKE 21/22Regt TrgNordicNorway28/11/202119/12/2021Lt A C E Snowball
CorpsRLCEX NORDIC KNEES STRETCH 21Corps TrgNordicAustria01/12/202111/12/2021Maj S McHugh
UnitRoyal LancersEX NORDIC LANCER 21Unit TrgNordicNorway01/12/202117/12/2021Lt D Chadder
CorpsAMSEX ALPINE SERPENT 21Corps TrgAlpineNorway04/12/202118/12/2021Maj M Garwood
CorpsINFEX FROSTED BLADE 36Corps Trg & ChampsAlpineFrance04/12/202108/01/2022Maj C Maxwell
RegtRTREX BLACK NORDIC TRAINER 21Regt TrgNordicNorway06/12/202120/12/20212Lt M Lawrence
RegtSCOTS DGEX ALPINE SCHUSSING EAGLE 24Regt TrgAlpineAustria09/12/202107/01/2022Lt J H Scrutton
CorpsRAC & AACEX WHITE KNIGHT 37Corps TrgAlpineSwitzerland10/12/202108/01/2022Capt J Pullinger
Unit6 Regt RLCEX ALPINE FROSTY FOX 21 (2)Unit TrgAlpineNorway14/12/202118/12/2021Maj L Diprose
CorpsR SIGSEX ALPINE MERCURY RACER 22Corps TrgAlpineFrance30/12/202107/01/2022Capt C Moreman
CorpsRAEX ALPINE TIGER 21/22Corps ChampsAlpineFrance30/12/202107/01/2022Maj C Wane
CorpsYeomanryEX ALPINE SNOW FOX XXVICorps Trg & ChampsAlpineFrance01/01/202208/01/2022Maj J Lea
CorpsREEX ALPINE SAPPER CONTINUATION 22Corps TrgAlpineFrance02/01/202208/01/2022Lt H R Garside
CorpsINFEX INFANTRY NORDIC SWORD 21Corps ChampsNordicFrance02/01/202207/01/2022Capt J-M Roberti
CorpsAGCEX NORDIC CROWN IICorps Trg & ChampsNordicFrance03/01/202207/01/2022Maj J Close
CorpsRLCEX LOGISTIC BOARDER 22Corps ChampsSnowboardAustria08/01/202228/01/2022Capt K Halbert
CorpsAMSEX SNOW BUCK 21/22Corps Trg & ChampsSnowboardAustria08/01/202222/01/2022Maj J Yarker
CorpsRAEX SNOW STORM 22Corps Trg & ChampsSnowboardAustria08/01/202222/01/2022Maj D Mortimer
CorpsAACEX SNOWBOARD EAGLE 22Corps ChampsSnowboardAustria15/01/202223/01/2022Maj CJ Field
ArmyArmy Telemark TeamEX TELEMARK TROJANArmy TeamTelemarkFrance21/01/202229/01/2022Lt Col DG Howells
CorpsAACEX EAGLE SKI 22Corps Trg & ChampsAlpineFrance21/01/202230/01/2022Maj N Barton
CorpsAMSEX RUTHERFORD SERPENT 22Corps ChampsAlpine, NordicFrance22/01/202205/02/2022Col M Toney
CorpsREMEEX SNOW SPANNER 2022Corps ChampsAlpine, Nordic, Snowboard, TelemarkAustria06/02/202211/02/2022Capt S Bull
ArmyArmyEX RACING ICE 2ArmyBobsleigh, Luge, SkeletonGermany12/02/202219/02/2022WO2 G Holmes
ISISEX RACING ICE 3Inter ServiceBobsleigh, Luge, SkeletonAustria21/02/202205/03/2022WO2 G Holmes
CorpsR SIGSEX MERCURY SNOWRIDER 22Corps TrgSnowboardAustria26/02/202212/03/2022Maj S Bailes
CorpsAGCEX WHITE LION 22Corps ChampsAlpineAustria06/03/202220/03/2022Lt Col G Fraser