Results 2018

ALPINE

IND & TEAM SUPER G IN LIEU OF DOWNHILL – 23 Jan
Monêtier – Downhill – Team
Monêtier – Downhill – Ind
Monêtier – TEAM COMB
Monêtier – IND COMB
Villeneuve – Downhill – Team
Villeneuve – Downhill – Ind
Villeneuve – TEAM COMB
Villeneuve – IND COMB

IND GS & SUPER G – 20 Jan
Monêtier – Giant Slalom – Ind
Monêtier – Super G – Team
Monêtier – Super G – Ind
Monêtier – Seeding after four events
Monêtier – Seeding after five events
Villeneuve – Super G – Team
Villeneuve – Super G – Ind
Villeneuve – Seeding after five events

TEAM GS – 19 Jan
Monêtier – Team GS – Team
Monêtier – Team GS – Ind
Monêtier – Seeding after three events
Villeneuve – Team GS – Team
Villeneuve – Team GS – Ind
Villeneuve – Seeding after four events

SLALOM & GS – 18 Jan
Monêtier – Slalom – Ind
Monêtier – Seeding after two events
Villeneuve – Giant Slalom – Ind
Villeneuve – Seeding after three events

TEAM SLALOM – 17 Jan
Villeneuve – Team SL – Team
Villeneuve – Team SL – Ind
Villeneuve – Seeding after two events

TEAM SLALOM & SLALOM – 16 Jan
Monêtier – Team SL – Team
Monêtier – Team SL – Ind
Monêtier – Seeding after one event
Villeneuve – Slalom – Ind
Villeneuve – Seeding after one event

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

24 JAN – COMBINATIONS
Women Ind Combination
Men Ind Combination
Team Combination Final

23 JAN – PATROL RACE
Military Patrol Race

21 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
Women Biathlon Relay
Men Biathlon Relay
Team Combination 4 races

20 JAN – BIATHLON
Women Biathlon Individual
Women Biathlon Team
Men Biathlon Individual
Men Biathlon Team

18 JAN – XC CLASSIC
Women 10km XC Individual
Women 10km XC Team
Men 15km XC Individual
Men 15km XC Team

16 JAN – 4 x 5km XC RELAY
Women 4x5km XC Relay
Men 4x5km XC Relay

Results 2017

ALPINE

24 Jan – IND SLALOM
HILL 1 – Slalon – Ind
Seeding after six events
HILL 2 – Slalom – Ind
Seeding after six events

22 Jan – TEAM SLALOM
HILL 1 – Team Slalon – Ind
HILL 1 – Team Slalom – Team
Seeding after five events
HILL 2 – Team Slalom – Ind
HILL 2 – Team Slalom – Team

22 Jan – DOWNHILL
HILL 1 – DH – Ind
HILL 1 – DH – Team
Seeding after four events
HILL 2 – DH – Ind
HILL 2 – DH – Team
Seeding after four events

20 Jan – GS & SUPER G
HILL 1 – Ind GS
Seeding after three events
HILL 2 – Super G – Ind
HILL 2 – Super G – Team
Seeding after three events

!8 Jan – SUPER G & GS
HILL 1 – Super G – Ind
HILL 1 – Super G – Team
Seeding after two events
HILL 2 – Ind GS
Seeding after two events

17 Jan – TEAM GS
HILL 1 – Team GS – Team
HILL 1 – Team GS – Ind
HILL 1 – Seeding after one event
HILL 2 – Team GS – Team
HILL 2 – Team GS – Ind
HILL 2 – Seeding after one event

16 Jan – GS SEEDING
HILL 1 – GS Seeding
HILL 1 – Initial Seeding
HILL 2 – GS Seeding
HILL 2 – Initial Seeding

NORDIC

Ladies Qualifiers for Rucksack
Mil Comb (Pipedown & Spartan Hike)
Men Team Qualifiers

24 JAN – COMBINATIONS
Women Ind Combination
Men Ind Combination
Team Combination Final

23 JAN – PATROL RACE
Military Patrol Race

21 JAN – BIATHLON RELAY
Women Biathlon Relay
Men Biathlon Relay

20 JAN – BIATHLON
Women Biathlon Individual
Women Biathlon Team
Men Biathlon Individual
Men Biathlon Team

18 JAN – CROSS COUNTRY
Women 10km XC Individual
Women 10km XC Team
Men 15km XC Individual
Men 15km XC Team
COMBINATION

17 JAN – XC RELAY
Women 4x5km XC Relay
Men 4x5km XC Relay

Results 2011

ALPINE

Seed Points
Seed 4

Seed 6
Team GS
TGS SL1

Individual GS
IGS Res1
Ind GS Results
Super G

Super G Team Results

Downhill Race
Team Slalom
Individual Slalom

DIV/DISTRICT COMPETITION